Снижение цен на SFP модули Modultech и GIGALINK

8 июня 2017

Снижение цен на SFP модули Modultech и GIGALINK


SFP Modultech MT-PB-3524S-L2C(BIDI 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550nm 20km SC SMF)
цена 1300 - 990 руб заказать

SFP Modultech MT-PB-5324S-L2C(BIDI 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310nm 20km SC SMF)
цена 1300 - 930 руб заказать

SFP GIGALINK GL-OT-SG08SC1, WDM, 1Гбит/с, 8дБ ( 3км ), TX1310нм, RX1550нм, SC
цена 790 - 750 руб заказать

SFP GIGALINK GL-OT-SG08SC1, WDM, 1Гбит/с, 8дБ, ( 3км ), TX1550нм, RX1310нм, SC
цена 790 - 750 руб заказать

SFP GIGALINK GL-OT-SG14SC1, WDM, 1Гбит/с, 14дБ, ( 20км ), TX1310нм, RX1550нм, SC
цена 1290 - 980 руб заказать

SFP GIGALINK GL-OT-SG14SC1, WDM, 1Гбит/с, 14дБ ( 20км ), TX1550нм, RX1310нм, SC
цена 1290 - 980 руб заказать