Оптический патчкорд SC/APC-SC/APC 9.5/125 (Simplex)

Купить Оптический патчкорд SC/APC-SC/APC 9.5/125 (Simplex)

В наличии
75 Р

Описание:

SC/APC-SC/APC, одномод(9.5/125), 1м, 1,5м, 2м; 3м simplex

Волокно G.657

Недавно просмотренные

Просмотренных товаров еще нет.

Москва +7(495) 781-44-80
+7(800) 200-90-88
Пн-Пт 8:30-17:30;    Сб: 9:00-14:00
Санкт-Петербург +7(921) 753-06-52
+7(981) 684-50-84
Пн-Пт 8:30-17:30

.Мобильная версия сайта.